Ergebnisse 2019 U12

Oberbayerische Einzelmeisterschaft der U12
am 05.10.2019 in Palling

< < <     zu den Wettkampflisten     > > >

-29,5 kg 1. Platz Schuster Luis TSV Waging 2009
2. Platz Berg Kyle-Alan TV Traunstein 2008
3. Platz Herrwerth Elias TV Miesbach 2009
3. Platz Schächner Benedikt TuS Töging 2008
5. Platz Zygouris Diamantis TSV Waging 2008
`-30,7 kg 1. Platz Antosch Elias TuS Holzkirchen 2009
2. Platz Bär Andreas TSV Teisendorf 2008
3. Platz Hager Simon 1. SC Gröbenzell 2008
3. Platz von Schrenk Constantin JV Ammerland 2009
5. Platz Birgmeier Quirin SG Moosburg 2009
-31,9 kg 1. Platz Tachaev Muhamed TuS Töging 2008
2. Platz Radowsky Ben SV Günding 2009
3. Platz Ahadli Nihad TuS Töging 2009
3. Platz Kubasch Elias Eichenauer SV 2009
5. Platz Jungnickel Finn TuS Holzkirchen 2009
-32,7 kg 1. Platz Schächner Vinzenz TuS Töging 2008
2. Platz Schön Aljoscha TSV Freilassing 2009
3. Platz Vielmeier Elias TuS Töging 2008
3. Platz Brandt Henning TV Miesbach 2009
5. Platz Martina Luca TSV Teisendorf 2009
-34,4 kg 1. Platz Müller Lenny 1. SC Gröbenzell 2008
2. Platz Gritschneder Korbinian TuS Holzkirchen 2008
3. Platz Vogelmeier Kilian FC Schweitenkirchen 2008
3. Platz Vent Raffael TSV Peiting 2009
5. Platz Smolinsky Julian Eichenauer SV 2009
-36,0 kg 1. Platz Wiedemann Elias TSV Teisendorf 2009
2. Platz Filatov Maxim TuS Traunreut 2009
3. Platz Petruti-Jovanovici Luca TuS Bad Aibling 2008
3. Platz Stohl Lewin FC Puchheim 2009
5. Platz Salz Florian TV Lenggries 2009
-38,1 kg 1. Platz Langner Moritz TSV Palling 2008
2. Platz Marschner Ben SC U.-Germering 2008
3. Platz Lehmann Alexander TuS Töging 2009
3. Platz Reich Florian ASV Rott am Inn 2009
5. Platz Wollpert Raphael TV Lenggries 2008
-39,9 kg 1. Platz Mugaj Lukas TuS Holzkirchen 2008
2. Platz Mutschler Benjamin TuS Holzkirchen 2008
3. Platz Stroh Marco SG Moosburg 2008
3. Platz Schön Darius TSV Freilassing 2008
5. Platz Höhne Ali TuS Holzkirchen 2008
-43,2 kg 1. Platz Gonschorek Philipp FC Puchheim 2008
2. Platz Shull Taveon TuS Holzkirchen 2008
3. Platz Hausdorf Tim FC Schweitenkirchen 2009
3. Platz Diener Balthasar TSV Teisendorf 2009
-49,5 kg 1. Platz Kerwien Maxi TV Lenggries 2008
2. Platz Kranz Marvin SV Günding 2008
3. Platz Schoulioglou Chriscodoulos TSV Waging 2009
3. Platz Joschko Marcel TSV Palling 2009
+50 kg 1. Platz Cunz Raphael FC Puchheim 2009
2. Platz Stich Alexander TSV Peiting 2008
3. Platz Meissner Arthur TV Traunstein 2009
3. Platz Zhang Leon FC Schweitenkirchen 2008